Fiber Optic Cable G652D Single Mode 48 Core G Y F T A for Duct Aerial Application

Model NO.
GYFTA-48B1.3
Brand
OEM
Sheath Material
PE
Trademark
Hongan or customized
Transport Package
Wooden Reel or Customized
Specification
3km per roll or customized
Origin
China
HS Code
8544700000
Our business puts emphasis over the administration, the introduction of talented staff, plus the construction of team building, attempting hard to boost the standard and liability consciousness of personnel customers. Our corporation successfully attained IS9001 Certification and European CE Certification of Fiber Optic Cable G652D Single Mode 48 Core G Y F T A for Duct Aerial Application, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Czech , Maldives , Muscat , To meet the requirements of individual customers for each bit more perfect service and stable quality products. We warmly welcome customers around the world to visit us, with our multi-faceted cooperation, and jointly develop new markets, create a brilliant future!
Hongan Group Corporation Limited Diamond / Audited Supplier

Hongan Group Co., Ltd, which locates at Wendeng District, Weihai City , Shandong Province of China, was eatablished in 1985.It has 1500 empolyees and total assets is over 1.5 billion RMB. It covers an area of 2 million square meters,construction area is 0.6 million square meters, main products form a big whole industry chain, and can be devided into 9 categories:
1.optical fiber 
2.indoor & outdoor optical fiber cable (armored & nonarmored cable , drop cable etc)
3.CAT5 CAT5E CAT6 CAT7 network lan cable (both UTP and FTP)
4.municipal telephone cable (HYA,HYAC,HYAT,HYV etc)
5.patchcord, fiber jumper
6.fiber pigtail
7.EPON,GPON , data center solutions and equipments
8.FTTH products
9.OEM products, customized new cable

Its yearly productive capacity is 4 million core kilometers, 0.5 milliion boxes, and 6 million pair kilometers.

6 advantages:
1.top-class equipments imported from the US, Japan and EU
2.advanced technical arts
3.innovation team
4.modern management
5.high quality staff
6.CE,UL,ROHS,CCC,ISO9001 certicication 
 

 
 
Hongan practices the scientific outlook on development, and insists the philosophy of specialization and high-tech in operation and development.It owned excellent performance and honors :
Chinas TOP 10 cable enterprise
Chinas TOP 100 Electrical Machinery and Equipment Manufacturing Enterprises
Chinas Electrical Information BEST 100 enterprises
National Torch Plan high-tech enterprises
Shandong TOP 10 high-tech enterprises
Shandong BEST 100 industrial enterprises etc
 

 
our responsibility :
1.popularize Chinese culture 
2.innovate Chinese brand 
3.promote Chinese technology
4.lead industry progress
5.world-famous enterprise
6.feedback employees and society

 
 
 
strategies:
1.technical innovation
2.talent development
3.culture fostering
 

 
About delivery

 packaging :
roll add box or according to customers advice
trade terms:
FOB , CIF, CNF etc
remark
pls note that this price is FOB Qingdao 40GP full container load price , pls contact us for less than container load price
 

 

FAQ

 1.Are you a factory or trade company?
We are TOP 10 cable manufacturer in China, and we have our own legal import-export operation right.
2.Where is your location ? How can I visit there ?
Our factory is located in No.88 Hengshan Road, Wendeng District, Weihai City, Shandong Province , China.
We warmly welcome you to book a factory tour to visit us in your free time.

3.What kind of material do you use?
High quality PE, PVC, LSZH etc.
4.What is your after-sale service?
2 years warranty and professional technical persons to deal with your problems.
5.Do you provide any sample?
Yes, we provide samples for your reference, your feedback will be highly appreciated.
6.Could I order a small quantity for the first stage ?
Yes, we accept small order.
7.How many years is fiber cables life?
25 years.